Skip to Content

WCIRB CompEssentials Certified Directory

Print page

WCIRB CompEssentials Certified Directory

This directory lists individuals who have become WCIRB CompEssentials Certified through successfully completing the four WCIRB CompEssentials® online workers’ compensation courses: About the System, Classification Basics, Experience Rating Fundamentals and Ownership and Experience Rating. This directory is updated once a month on or around the 15th of each month and may be used as a resource for confirming an individual’s certification status. Inclusion in this directory is voluntary, and therefore this list may not include all individuals who have obtained WCIRB CompEssentials Certified status.

Last Name First Name Certification Number
Li Ziyan 33622569
Weiss Zach 16441540
Rask Zach 90715274
McCrory-Toves Yvette 26136189
Ye Yun 18699359
Quan Yuen 17962885
Yu YiChen 14547365
Gonzales Yen 24993100
Ota Yamato 58718375
Montiel Yadira 27142088
Yin Xin 19151475
Niu Xiaoyu 80395799
Wu Xiang (Serina) 14527246
Wong Winnie 14643417
Tso Winnie 15306845
Lai Wing Nga 19967823
Johnson William 37171871
Chen Whitney 28538156
Zepeda Wendy 15599129
Tam Wendy 18113980
Garn Wendy 17514417
Chung Wen-Liang 65334099
Masters Victoria 24042051
Lovinggood Victoria 21521099
Ganan Victoria 24154422
Nguyen Victor 22783126
King Veronica 17068757
Vallis Vern 45382408
Dilanchian Venita 83379408
Astorga Vania 23069996
Miranda Vanessa 22711563
McVay Vanessa 80181667
Briceno Vanessa 18699360
Vo Valerie 22746833
Raphael Valerie 45419773
Maio Valerie 14972338
Buyayo Valerie 26136193
Huckemeyer Tyler 17068754
Davidson Tyler 44499408
Arthur Tyler 19672419
Patterson Troy 15429049
Jurach Troy 32255073
Groeneweg Troy 42680478
DePinto Tricia 17366509
Bautista Triccia 21885147
Lewis Trevor 90098819
Jackson Travis 63875468
Williams Tonya 19186569
Paciolla Tony 14900014
Milano Tony 14643422
Mahdavi Tony 14252929
Capretto Tony 16045848
Wagner Tom 14115069
Schertzinger Tom 18113981
Walden Todd 14683109
Medina Tina 53330908
Martino Tina 26054271
Luque Timothy 14643418
Basuino Tim 14377946
Johnston Tiffini 30423577
Forsythe Thomas 17704541
Driscoll Thomas 25159619
Stefen Theary 39826126
Anderson Thea 54254174
Reynolds Terry 25972534
Meo Teresa 102274848
Heaton Teresa 26482793
Sharma Teenu 53076061
Poage Taylor 60853592
McKinnon Taylor 31985437
Dowse Tayler 86653587
Widmer Tara 14029878
Carlson Tammy 27125473
McCabe Tammera 43049134
Rolling Tamika 24042048
Stieve Tamera 61585617
Pearman Tamara 16385676
Parker Taisha 27298689
Eltringham Syd 41840771
Kuruvatti Swetha 15123836
Tran Suzanne 14498256
Scott Suzanne 20237708
Koul Suvanee 24993099
Repp Susan 23613069
Plaza-Zabel Susan 20332282
Hensley Susan 14490121
Halstenson Susan 14410744
Bohan Susan 25427717
Babulal Sumer 24993101
Si-Ching Lee Steven 85304683
Zrebiec Steve 19571477
Yuen Steve 17704542
Markobrad Steve 21049914
Chu Stephen 75956812
Chang Stephen 19236584
Quintana Stephanie 97320518
Pham Stephanie 74687276
Marlow Stephanie 18002751
Cassady Stephanie 19403879
Gin Stanley 85183848
Deng Stan 14876929
Kumar Siva 28538155
Kiremidjian Sipan 83365434
Melkonian Silva 39577969
Ceja Silva 39826126
Hedstrom Sierra 80396520
Martinez Shellie 44499409
Cabral Shelby 79638161
Moore Shaurresia 14410733
Wright Sharon 24436243
Thaler Sharon 19967823
Marcoccia Sharon 36494007
DeBono Sharon 14490124
Charlton Shantih 24703420
Gorski Shannon 27304178
Miller Shanel 18328617
Steele Shane 14490125
Nair Shane 69718608
Best Shane 52249303
Yao Sean 44499410
Cooper Sean 66911878
Squires Scott 15382153
Soleau Scott 60173173
Wright Scot 62530083
Yamaguchi Saya 26136190
Slawson Sarah 16441539
Hamilton Sarah 65388956
Przemielewski Sara 18699358
Gonzalez Sara 72428125
Chiu Sara 45419774
Fuentes Sandy 15703323
Avina Sandy 21885146
Molnar Sandra 14482775
Tam Samson 14467075
Choi Sam 79229827
Wakely Ryan 25936449
Low Ryan 24436238
Daniel Ryan 86650976
Barry Ryan 18049959
Faletoese Rose 70351011
Trevino Ronica 90097765
Osborn Ronda 28060797
Ferranco Ronald 51317690
Parikh Ronak 23978376
Stout Roma 22200378
Sanchez Rolando 28322778
Cottman Roger 25936451
Cuevas Rodrigo 72868549
McGuire Robin 14524448
Easton Robin 22711567
Lenoil Robert 26428530
Graham Robert 68223560
Bermack Robert 18938392
Romar Robert 25969979
Ayuyang Rina 14013272
Magni Rick 22200379
Wu Richard 83752756
Tavalare Richard 23371435
Lemen Richard 42680477
Coronado Richard 76472826
Fazeli Renee 15137785
Friedrichs Renea 58246770
Elkins Regina 23613066
Hedgecock Rebecca 41176324
Cervetti Rebecca 15199801
Saniano Raymund 30701365
Solano Raymond 39826127
Vissapragada Ravi 14643421
Yelverton Randall 15599127
Wiley Rafiq 27298684
Parker Raeshel 25159618
Zargar Rachel 14005014
Shober Rachael 95804425
Griffith Qyon 15599126
Way Preston 20610960
Vo Phuong 18938393
Dinh Phuc 23371433
Pulido Phillip 27532841
Emmerich Phillip 30423578
Roan Philip 22711568
Castro Petra 27803104
Young Peter 20610962
Ayala Pedro 23613072
Clarkson Paula 22434969
Andert Paula 63733308
Williams Paul 29672616
Kim Paul 14439434
Owyoung Patrick 17366507
Ferguson Patrick 30701366
Duong Patrick 15802607
Marziale Patricia 24993102
Baisden Patricia 35331832
Wilson Paige 19236585
Henning Paige 76401573
Manocchio Padraic 61585211
Sarkis Nicole 21679748
Payne Nicole 27298682
Grabowski Nicole 25474806
Corey Nicole 16385682
Pardo Nicolas 86046850
Nelson Nick 27388713
Arrigo Nick 33949407
Randolph Nichole 26849644
Zagone Nicholas 14205175
Scamperino Nicholas 27069935
Peterson Nicholas 25553189
Kaul Nicholas 58541725
Davies Nicholas 30701371
Armstrong Nia 24298670
Brossard Neto 93034740
Soufi Nerissa 17068751
Ece Nazli 25037012
Seefeld Nathan 27803108
Moen Natalie 68976611
Chow Natalie 19395832
Davis Narda Jesse 65669359
Chung Mu-Hsuan 27069381
Sandoval Monorum Nina 31773955
Seth Monora 27803106
Shieh Monica 16761480
Nelson Monica 23978380
Forsberg Monica 45258083
Badilew Moges 25315962
Williams Mitzy 26428529
Matthews Mitchell 27304176
Taylor Miriam 25936450
Quemuel Mikhail 25388903
Nguyen Mike 25675459
Menendyan Mihran 15599128
Trinidad Mick 36169293
Stewart Michelle 25037013
Sheng Michelle 14498257
Mewes Michelle 15429050
Gonzalez Michelle 19495085
Becker Michelle 19666349
Williams Michael 90457004
Stump Michael 14625220
Neyland Jr. Michael 15473452
Helm Michael 15703321
Ebert Michael 24042049
Connors Michael 30701370
Cannone Michael 21885150
Burolla Michael 65874799
Bogges Michael 18279373
Barry Michael 16761482
Jones Melvin 15241050
Gualderama Meliza 14625219
Silva Melissa 16385681
Chapman Melissa 81769093
Hitchcock Megan 19287896
Wilde Meadow 24081176
Ung May 14205158
Agular Maurice 34964105
Silver Matthew 69964051
Martinsen Matthew 17704539
Kaku Matthew 15802606
Griffin Matthew 45808730
Goldstein Matthew 27125474
Floyd Matthew 89522192
Cabrera Mary Marjorie 17366508
Chapman Corning Mary 14467076
O'Hara Martin 21157436
Gabreil Martin 45382407
Castellanos Marlyn 15802609
Hernandez Marlene 67143596
Sarris Mark 91958561
Novy Mark 18328618
Knutson Mark 15123838
Bauer Mark J. 20237710
Howell Mark 15473453
Refuerzo Mark Anthony 37171879
Gonzalez Marisa 14326260
Sparks Marilyn 17812257
Dizon Marilou 21765258
Lim Marifi 76399708
Varner Marie 27803105
Eszenyi Marie 16045851
Dinh Marie 21925597
Trajeco Maria Theresa 25936452
Martinez-Madueno Maria 22434966
Forrest Margaret 41840770
Dicks Marcia 23069997
Graham Marcella 95990130
Ing Malinda 71295441
Lee Madison 67041218
Beatty Lyssa 23978379
Yelverton Lynn 14625218
Kassawa Luma 38155658
Quiroz Luis 19967824
Chen Lucy 14326522
Johnson Lucia 26136191
Johnston Lori 33126778
Crivelli Lori 27304174
Boatwright Lorenda 14476484
Bendig Lorena 41176328
McBride Loran 31867932
Perez Lloyd 24436237
Hernandez Lisa 29478588
Coady Lisa 24961489
Bracero Lisa 17068761
Balthazar Lisa 15703325
Troung Linh 48758089
Yee Linda 21408347
Summerhays Leif 18743434
Punjala Laxmi 14506908
Dellosa Laurie 17068756
Truong Lauren 27661157
Romo Lauren 44375259
Rinehart Lauren 15802605
Castellanos Lauren 32735260
Walker Laura 39826128
Pucci Laura 27298681
Loftus Laura 30423575
Goodrich Laura 24044956
Fernandez-Benge Laura 36933018
Carstensen Laura 14482773
Faynleyb Larisa 15068291
Farrel Lara 71228847
Peng Lanlan 15802613
Gonzalez Lani 45079102
Settle Lance 39577975
Francia-Boyer Ladi 42680476
Burger Kyle 94633599
Crawford Kristin 64654848
Kinard Kristi 14490122
Marsh Kristen 14350511
Chenowith Kristen 14651221
Carner Kristen 16761481
Greene Kortne 95392122
Toma Kiyomi 31057085
Schanmier Kirsty 14326549
Shannon Kimberly 27076209
Cameron Kimberly 27298686
Jeffrey Kim 74072379
Glasford Kim 27142087
David Kim 75888714
Shine Kevin 14205176
Flynn Kevin 25936453
Wakely Kerry 26136192
Tong Kenneth 15068290
Marlow Kenneth 24738985
Fisher Kenna 18279371
Greer Ken 19186567
Wright Kelly 53076811
Kinney Kelley 24436240
Sonka Katrina 74578788
Paris Katrina 20610964
Whitehead Kathleen 69720588
Leahy Kathleen 26639121
Jensen Kathi 17514416
Szakasits Katalin 14991850
Hanley Kassee 15029548
Rodriguez Kassandra 14683111
Ng Kasey 26054272
Whitted Karlie 30701367
Ryan Kari 32255071
Vogt Karen 21440155
O'Brien Karen 20610961
Grell Karen 78527030
Yang Kang 25159618
DeGuzman Kailee 20853652
Choi Ka Yan 96004303
Prettyman K.D. 24081179
Phillips Jyoti 32892614
Moglia Justin 58719731
Lozoya Justin 24961491
Goodrich Justin 15010958
Larimer Julie 17089769
Burwell Julie 19866570
Zhang Julia 14482774
Nye JoVita 19151474
Bejelis Jourdan 25638577
Farinas Joshua 45917835
Crimin Josh 57804740
Tabangcura Joseph 26731680
Custode Joseph 16385678
Catalano Joseph 21049913
Irwin Joseph 14524449
Uribe Jose 16761479
Ozuna Jose 33252436
Figueroa Jose 38558444
Cisneros Jose 21765257
Figueroa Jorji 22711566
Co Ting Keh Jonathan 42680475
Mendonca John 68874029
Manansala John 104243498
Kelley John 69108503
Inniss John 27069382
Gantan Johanne-Marie 94967118
Sukhvir Johal 82388240
Luquin Joel 63552806
Bauer Joel 18328619
Dorantes Joe 76236753
Haney Jodi 30701368
Ramales Jocelyn 48508138
Fowler Jimmy 90715275
Wood Jim 27803103
Wang Jiamei 19186565
Valdes Carabello Jhonathan 22711564
Santos Jessica 47882988
Hernandez Jessica 28006326
Van Scoy Jesse 26639119
Ervin Jeremy 17704536
Epps Jeremy 33622625
Hartson Jeraldine 17068762
Sohn Jennifer 20332283
Sargent-Euer Jennifer 17089771
Perkins Jennifer 79439275
Moline Jennifer 14013270
Maupin Jennifer 66466555
Johnson Jennifer 18694438
Harbert Jennifer 26731679
Dichoso Jennifer 21157439
David Jennifer 21679747
Andres Jennifer 19450527
Aguirre Jennifer 31821118
Acquistapace Jennifer 97319593
Martin Jennie 18699357
Padilla Jenea 21885151
Brehm Jeff 72586441
Ng Jeanne 19825929
Graham Jeanne 91956996
Tang Jeanette 81953242
Champagne Jayme 21925594
Gregory Jay 45809288
Verduzco Javier 27467578
Wessman Jason 45079103
Chun Jasmine 50833362
Godinez Jared 25242524
Chan Jaqueline 14991943
Parker Janie 28257195
Romero Janice 19186564
Cruz Janice 16761483
Brown Janice 60445581
Dillon Janet 25930529
Larson Janel 65476934
Weldon Jan 24436244
Le Jamie 98826291
Ruby James 14625217
Moore James 17068753
Esposito James 15123837
Dawson James 15703322
Stevenson Jaime 24436241
Tremblay Jacob 66592608
Sager Jacob 47667262
Nielson Jacob 31985421
Kingsley Jacob 54254175
Pfister Jaclynn 22200382
Dawson Jaclynn 22200377
Payan Jackson 18699353
Vaughn Jackie 93557617
Hasan Jabari 70863974
Hollie Iyonia 102747876
Jones Isaac 16385677
Irsan Ika 27532842
Nicklin-Oder Ian 103931085
Rappleye Hunter 36494009
Nguyen Hung 26731678
Katsnelson Howland 18113982
Hulsey Holly 39577968
Nguyen Hester 14424455
Lee Henry 24152766
Wanganga Helen 21925596
Jang Helen 20237709
Schaible Heidi 31867930
Smith Heather 78883444
Parent Heather 41840772
Jawanda Harvinder 57552750
Kaur Harveen 34305709
Bairey Harrison 14490123
Dulai Harpreet 57552752
Luong Hanson 14643419
Lee Hanson 25936447
Gutierrez Hannah 21440154
Hoang Ha 19151476
Church Gwen 21440157
Jones Gregory 38155656
Schmidt Greg 14476485
Lee Grant 27298677
Roy Gourav 74167594
Keraoru Godswill 25936454
Park Gloria 65882939
Douglas Gina 24042053
Hier Gerald 52249302
Rodriguez Georgina 45434765
Penate George 39577967
O'Hara George 33622606
Dilbert George 20473094
Rahilly Gail 19395834
Yuhas Gabriela 83367285
Liebel Frederick 19186568
Cerrato, Jr. Frederick J. 17812256
Brophy Fred 27388714
Trudeau Franchesca 25517594
Garcia Fiorella 39577972
Herrera Felipe 25037162
Pepe Fe 28388727
Zaragoza Fabian 80022095
Rousset Fabian 104165754
Erle Ezra 21408348
Burnett Eve 21885148
Schwarz Evan 22200381
Li Esther 65676996
Kim Esther 86527299
Nuguid Erwin 19395836
Wall Erin 16385680
Mahnke Erin 27298680
Garcia Erika 14205178
Cox Erika 24703418
Acheampong Erika 25427472
Sweeney Eric 53076571
Shiring Eric 15599125
Ryczko Eric 15306843
Riley Eric 14506909
Hansen Eric 82386789
Ruiz Enrique 41176323
Lynch Emily 19403878
Darrall Emily 15599130
Estopare Emelda 47885715
Bejelis Elsy 26054274
Rhie Ellen 28141057
Savoia Elizabeth 86532022
Sabiniano Elizabeth 14643420
Ditfurth Elizabeth 14498258
Barragan Efren 16385679
Sanchez Eder 31867933
Roslin Eddie 39577974
Gage Eddie 90094882
Short Ed 21157437
Walton-Bowen Dusty 16045849
Ta Duc 27069383
Sholk Dove 26054273
Earls Dora 44499407
Diaz Donna Jean 25675460
Barberie II Donald 19395833
Alford Donald 14205049
England Don 19967827
Gilabert Dillon 36933019
Giron Dilcia 91389694
Sahin Dilan 15010959
Tran Dianne 41176326
Diaz Dianne 28388726
Sommers Diane 18978933
Barajas Diana 41176325
Laureano Desiree 15802614
Monty Derrick 14972337
Tucker Derek 24152767
Gregg Derek 57548735
Healy Dennis 24223201
Brown Denise 14219943
Van Ness Deedra 90457476
Sardello Debra 22434968
Williams Deborah 17704543
O'Connor Deborah 68746414
Hodge Deborah 15849183
Brown Debbie M. 97340765
Hammer Debbie 38558397
Robancho Deanna 21885145
Jeffrey Dawn 96688674
Bliler Dawn 27610040
Sacco David 27803107
Ngo David 19967828
Manley David 17068755
Huang David 17068750
Hornback David 17704540
Cragin David 14523583
Benjamin David 15306844
Bellusci Dave 14363660
Andruski Darrell 17704544
Etter Darnis 15802612
McMahon Danyel 27298678
Chupka Danielle 45382406
Medina Daniel 17514414
Bryer Daniel 33126777
Fash Dan 20908132
Velazquez Daisy 39577973
Rabey Cynthia 27143576
Wang Crystal 15382154
Siribootr Crystal 70955232
Schortner Crystal 27298683
Bartels Crystal 18002752
Bethurem Cruz 14672570
Martinez Cristina 65674890
Moore Craig 19672420
Paul Courtney 18938395
Overshoun Corlette 24042050
Kahai Corinne 32475595
Murillo Corey 24042055
Sooy Connor 80021324
Phelps Connor 15137784
Herrera Connie 21679749
Reed Cindy 24042052
Rector Christy 23371434
Green Christy 23613073
Wong Christopher 24742510
Chopping Christopher 57552748
Centeno Christopher 27076207
Norton Christine 84827731
Marciano Christine 14683110
Lee Christine 22434967
Closser Christine 15382251
Piona Christina 32082965
Michaelson Christina 66618767
Mathers Christina 18699356
Kelm Christina 36494008
Cheung Christina 21925595
Schreuder Christian 17068752
Wong Chris M. 15802608
Chang Chris 27656241
Mayclin Chisato 24703417
Park China 19186563
Valle Cherry 23613071
Malicki Cheena 4136144
Kramer Chayim 36494696
Wise Charles 21408346
Doll Charles 27298687
Quiroga Cecilia 96691006
Montoya Cecilia 22434965
Lujan Cathy 72410887
Heaston Catherine 24738984
Nunez Catalina 69792910
Reed Cassandra 17068758
Kosnik Carrie 14972339
Walsh Carolyn 24961490
Eder Carmen 48012800
Siacunco Carlota 23613067
Jean-Felix Carl 57552749
Smith Carissa 80022011
Favor Carina 15802610
Nichols Cari 96689262
Arnink Candice 71230723
Lumbert Cameron 21209509
Anderson Calvin 19541541
Fitzgerald Caleb 15703324
Romero Caitlin 103655441
Metz Bryson 24001702
Tsan-Tang Bryan 28600773
Chen Bruce Yu 24436239
Schriner Brittney 65874449
Rhinehart Brittany 97880043
Nash Brian 17068763
Gray Brian 14876930
Lawrence Bret 23371432
Gray Brent 19186566
Leung Brendan 68211540
Lesti Brendan 18938394
Keys Brenda 14547364
Robyn Brenda Jo 31867931
Eldridge Brenda 17704537
Campi Breanna 15473450
Chin Brandy 18002753
Marquez Brandon 20610963
Fleshman Brandon 27804433
Neufeld Brad 16045850
Chiu Bonnie 29379590
Lee Bobby 17089768
Lam Bobby 75889269
Patane Bobbi 26055481
Govi Bob 21209508
Heyde Bo 26469526
Mudge Bill 14410745
Hatley Bill 31406588
Harvey Bill 21157435
Eyasu Berhan 41176327
Wong Benson 27465894
Steiner Bennett 25417471
Ruppert Benjamin 27069934
Cutler Benjamin 14625216
Paula Becky 27076208
Gunning Becky 18002750
Francis Barbara 15223318
Wilcox Barb 17514413
Valmont-Lawrence Avelynne 24223203
Mincheva Ava 52249304
Embry Austin 25388902
Rodrigues August 62475272
Carroll Ashley 27069384
Villanueva Arthur 47667263
Villanueva Arthur 39577970
Chatfield Arthur Kelsey 27610041
Kiremidjian Armine 27069385
Panosian Armenouhi 24223200
Servin Ariel 22200383
Padilla Ramirez Ariel 25553190
Timilsina Anup 18279372
Sacco Anthony 28008710
Peterson Anne 15137783
Abadilla Anne 57552747
Sims Anndrea 66464329
Zieba Anna 18699354
Li Anna 15010960
Hartwig Ann 71870354
Boyd Ann 25638578
Acharya Anjuleeca 22711565
Siripurapu Anitha 16385683
Lopez Angelica 27298676
Sundin Angela 14683112
Reiswig Angela 14672569
Paye Angela 28139003
Loria Angela 23613070
Goodsell Angela 94160401
Martinez Angel 21527726
Kang Andy 27304177
Viglietti Andrew 14370955
Kuznik Andrew 14701526
Klimecki Andrew 18699355
Guaraglia Andrew 80969673
Paniagua Andres 18980267
Webster Andrea 57552751
Snelling Andrea 37171877
Montenegro Andrea 102540047
Coleman Andrea 65337222
Chi Andrea 23978378
Carrillo Andrea 14524610
Szakasits Andras 20332281
Murry Andi 32475594
Thompson Amy 84732969
McCoy Amy 53331428
Lee Amy 14524450
Goodnight Amy 39577971
Aderman Amy 82388926
Alexander Amber 27304175
Woodard Amanda 19967825
Taylor-Chaisson Amanda 14326410
Rocha Amanda 58540971
Greene Allyssa 67142297
Poehlein Allison 61305839
May Allison 66603999
Lightfoot Allison 14300211
Yu Allen 28033436
Marinucci Allen 81126672
Marinucc Allen 81126672
Holmes Alison 17704538
Findlay Alison 30701369
Anderson Alicia 23978377
Santellan Alice 98117528
Lo Alice 39577976
Szegedi Alexandru 48342684
Scott Alexandra 38155657
Gilmete Alex 25969978
Cordova Alejandro 25232845
Wong Albert
Pursell Alan 23613068
Frankel Alan 32892613
Kane Aisse 33949406
Bilal Ahmed 79842515
Joy Ahiya 33439868
Steen Adrienne 69394377
Bjornsen Addie 14467190
Jung Adam 14205177
Black Adam 91767063
Hubbard Aaron 103653187
Hehe Aaron 34112560